HomeClubsPublicationLocationsPublicationofficersPublication






<< November 2017 >>

Day Date Club/Event   Location Caller Cuer Time
Wed 1 Busy B's S/R Brooklawn Senior Community Center Trout Torti Rds 6:45, 7:30-10
Wed 1 Perky Promenaders P/R Reformed Church of the Ascension Kauffman Booz DBD 7:30, 8-10
Thur 2 Buckaroos Workshop Class/M/P Titus Elementary Reaske   Class 7, Wksh 8:30-9:30
Fri 3 Dixie Derbys P/R Upper Moreland Elementary Gotta Gotta 7:30-9:45
Fri 3 Castle Squares A Red Clay Creek Presbyterian Hodge   8-10:30
Sat 4 M R Squares S/R St. Lukes Episcopal Koft Koft Wksp 7, 7:30-10
Sat 4 Perky Promenaders MS/R Encore Experiences Franks Roberts Wksp 7:30, 8-10
Sat 4 Rainbow Squares P/R Milmay Fire Company Miller Torti Rds 7:30, 8-10:30
Sat 4 Lone Rangers P/R Olivet Presbyterian Troiani Booz 8-10:30
Sun 5 Federation Membership Dance S/R Church on the Mall Richman Denniston/McCabe Rds 1:30, M-P 2, A 4:30
Mon 6            
Tue 7 Melody Lakes A/P/R Melody Lakes Recreation Center Snyder Styer A 5:15, 7-9:30
Wed 8 Busy B's S/R Brooklawn Senior Community Center Kauffman Torti Rds 6:45, 7:30-10
Thur 9 Buckaroos Workshop Class/M/P Titus Elementary Reaske   Class 7, Wksh 8:30-9:30
Fri 10 Buckaroos P/R Titus Elementary Reaske Roberts Rds 7:45, 8-10:15
Fri 10 2x4s P/R Ebenezer United Methodist Forbes Pilachowski 8-10:30
Fri 10 Y-Knots A/R Manoa Community Church Franks Dixon 8-10:30
Sat 11 Liberty Stars A/DBD Grace Lutheran Gotta   A 7 DBD 8-10
Sat 11 Club Sashay M/P/R Covenant United Methodist Franks Bradt Rds 7:30, 8-10:30
Sun 12 Lehigh Valley B&Bs A/P/R Lehigh Valley Active Life Snyder Roberts A 2, 3-5:30
Sun 12 Delaware Valley Callers Association S/R Grace Lutheran various various 7-9:30
Mon 13            
Tue 14 Melody Lakes Workshop A/P Melody Lakes Recreation Center Snyder   A 5:15, 7-9:30
Wed 15 Busy B's S/R Brooklawn Senior Community Center Scearce Torti Rds 6:45, 7:30-10
Wed 15 Perky Promenaders P/R Reformed Church of the Ascension Gotta Booz Rds 7:30, 8-10
Thur 16 Buckaroos Workshop Class/M/P Titus Elementary Reaske   Class 7, Wksh 8:30-9:30
Fri 17 2x4s New Wave Dance S Ebenezer United Methodist Goss   8-10
Sat 18 Perky Promenaders MS/R Encore Experiences Snyder Roberts Rds 7:30, 8-10
Sat 18 Rainbow Squares P/R Milmay Fire Company Franks Dixon Rds 7:30, 8-10:30
Sun 19            
Mon 20            
Tue 21 Melody Lakes A/P/R Melody Lakes Recreation Center Reardon Styer A 5:15, 7-9:30
Wed 22            
Thur 23            
Fri 24 Buckaroos Amateur Night P/R Grace Lutheran MC: O'Bott records Rds 7:45, 8-10:15
Sat 25 Club Sashay M/P/R Covenant United Methodist Engimann May Rds 7:30, 8-10:30
Sun 26 Lehigh Valley B&Bs A/P/R Lehigh Valley Active Life McMurdy Roberts A 2, 3-5:30
Mon 27            
Tue 28 Melody Lakes Workshop A/P Melody Lakes Recreation Center Snyder   A 5:15, 7-9:30
Wed 29 Busy B's S/R Brooklawn Senior Community Center Bates Torti Rds 6:45, 7:30-10
Thur 30 Buckaroos Workshop Class/M/P Titus Elementary Reaske   Class 7, Wksh 8:30-9:30



©2017 FDVSRD • Webmaster
This web site provided b
y Liberty Stars


















Free web templates