HomeClubsPublicationLocationsPublicationofficersPublication






<< May 2018 >>

Day Date Club/Event   Location Caller Cuer Time
Tue 1 Melody Lakes A/P/R Melody Lakes Recreation Center Reardon Roberts A 5:15, 7-9:30
Wed 2 Busy B's S/R Brooklawn Senior Community Center Bryant Torti Rds 6:45, 7:30-10
Wed 2 Perky Promenaders P/R Reformed Church of the Ascension Gittelman Booz DBD 7:30, 8-10
Thur 3 Buckaroos Workshop Class/M/P Titus Elementary Reaske   Class 7, Wksh 8:30-9:30
Fri 4 Dixie Derbys P/R Upper Moreland Elementary Franks Dixon 7:30-9:45
Fri 4 Castle Squares A Red Clay Creek Presbyterian Stacy   8-10:30
Sat 5 NNJSDA The Gathering MS/P/R Arthur L. Johnson High School Kellogg/Gotta Gotta 1-10
Sat 5 Perky Promenaders S/R Encore Experiences Moody Roberts Wksp 7:30, 8-10
Sat 5 Rainbow Squares P/R Milmay Fire Company Forbes Torti Rds 7:30, 8-10:30
Sat 5 Lone Rangers P Olivet Presbyterian Franks   8-10:30
Sun 6 D&R Squares M/R Farmingdale Community Center Kauffman Booz 7:30-9:30
Mon 7 Shore Swingers P Spring Lake Heights Comm, Center Gotta   8-10:30
Tue 8 Melody Lakes Workshop A/P Melody Lakes Recreation Center Reardon   A 5:15, 7-9:30
Wed 9 Busy B's S/R Brooklawn Senior Community Center LaVigne Torti Rds 6:45, 7:30-10
Thur 10 Buckaroos Workshop Class/M/P Titus Elementary Reaske   Class 7, Wksh 8:30-9:30
Fri 11 Buckaroos P/R Titus Elementary Reaske Roberts Rds 7:45, 8-10:15
Fri 11 2x4s P/R Ebenezer United Methodist Koft Koft 8-10:30
Fri 11 Y-Knots A/R Manoa Community Church Franks Dixon 8-10:30
Sat 12 Liberty Stars A/DBD Grace Lutheran Gotta   A 7 DBD 8-10
Sat 12 Club Sashay M/P/R Covenant United Methodist Gittelman Bradt Rds 7:30, 8-10:30
Sun 13 D&R Squares M/R Farmingdale Community Center Kauffman Booz 7:30-9:30
Mon 14 Free ABC Beginners Dance ABC Christ United Methodist Carles   7:15-9:00
Tue 15 Melody Lakes A/P/R Melody Lakes Recreation Center Reardon Styer A 5:15, 7-9:30
Wed 16 Busy B's S/R Brooklawn Senior Community Center Singlton Torti Rds 6:45, 7:30-10
Wed 16 Perky Promenaders P/R Reformed Church of the Ascension Bragg Booz Rds 7:30, 8-10
Thur 17 NEW: Buckaroos Workshop Class/M/P Barclay Elementary Reaske   Class 7, Wksh 8:30-9:30
Fri 18 Castle Squares Meeting & Dinner Dance A Red Clay Creek Presbyterian Franks   Dinner 6;30, 8-10:30
Fri 18 Dixie Derbys P/R Upper Moreland Elementary Bragg Booz 7:30-9:45
Fri 18 2x4s New Wave Dance S Ebenezer United Methodist Goss   8-10
Sat 19 DelVal Federation Meeting   Church on the Mall     10 AM
Sat 19 Perky Promenaders S/R Encore Experiences Franks Roberts Rds 7:30, 8-10
Sat 19 Rainbow Squares P/R Milmay Fire Company Gittelman Torti Rds 7:30, 8-10:30
Sat 19 Lone Rangers P/R Olivet Presbyterian Bradshaw Booz 8-10:30
Sun 20 Lehigh Valley B&Bs A/P/R Lehigh Valley Active Life Gittelman Booz A 2, 3-5:30
Sun 20 D&R Squares M/R Farmingdale Community Center Kauffman Booz 7:30-9:30
Mon 21 Shore Swingers P Spring Lake Heights Comm, Center Icenhower   8-10:30
Tue 22 Melody Lakes Workshop A/P Melody Lakes Recreation Center Reardon   A 5:15, 7-9:30
Wed 23 Busy B's S/R Brooklawn Senior Community Center Gittelman Torti Rds 6:45, 7:30-10
Thur 24 Buckaroos Workshop Class/M/P Titus Elementary Reaske   Class 7, Wksh 8:30-9:30
Fri 25 Buckaroos P/R Titus Elementary Bragg Roberts Rds 7:45, 8-10:15
Fri 25 2x4s (include New Wave tips) P/R Ebenezer United Methodist Goss Torti 8-10:30
Sat 26            
Sun 27 Delaware Valley Callers Association S/R Grace Lutheran various various 7-9:30
Mon 28            
Tue 29            
Wed 30 Busy B's S/R Brooklawn Senior Community Center Bersing Torti Rds 6:45, 7:30-10
Thur 31 Buckaroos Workshop Class/M/P Titus Elementary Reaske   Class 7, Wksh 8:30-9:30

 



©2018 FDVSRD • Webmaster
This web site provided b
y Liberty Stars


















Free web templates